Britain

310 Views
1 Likes
1 0
● Original passport:
- The validity of passport must not be less than 6 months of the date of travel .
-------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------
● Statement of account:
- If you choose Bank Statement: It should be for the Last 3 Months in English, Stamped from the Bank with a Minimum Balance of ( 15,000 ) SAR and above.
 (Or)
● Salary definition (Arabic or English):
- If you choose Job letter - For Govt. Sector: It must be stamped in color by the employer. - For Private Sector: It must be printed on official stationary of the employer and attested from Chamber of Commerce.
-------------------------------------------------- ----------------------------------
● Admission of the Institute in case of visa:
-If you are applying for Study visa, you are required to provide Visa Letter.
********************************************** ******
Important notice :
- Stimulation requires all ages (children and adults).
- Stapulation requires even if there is a previous fingerprint.

* Expected duration of visa:
- The period varies between ( 3 ) to ( 15 ) working days from the date of identification.
We have a VIP visa service.

Share on Social Networks

Share Link

Use permanent link to share in social media

Share with a friend

Please login to send this infographic by email!

Embed in your website

● الجواز الأصل :

- يجب أن لا تقل صلاحية الجواز عن ( 6 ) أشهر من من تاريخ العودة من السفر .

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

● كشف حساب :

- لـــــ آخر ( 3 ) أشهر بالإنجليزية و مختوم من البنك برصيد لا يقل عن 15,000 ريا .

( أو )

● تعريف بالراتب ( عربي أو إنجليزي ) :

- قطاع حكومي : يكون مختوم بختم ملون من جهة العمل .

- قطاع خاص : يكون مختوم على الورقة الرسمية من جهة العمل و مصدق من الغرفة التجارية .

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

● قبول معهد في حالة التأشيرة الدراسية :

- اذا كان التقديم على تأشيرة دراسية يجب إرفاق خطاب قبول المعهد .

********************************************************

تنبية هام :

- تتطلب التبصيم لجميع الأعمار (الأطفال والبالغين) .

- تتطلب التبصيم حتى في حالة وجود بصمة سابقة .

* المدة المتوقعة لصدور التأشيرة :

- تتراوح المدة تقريباً بين ( 3 ) الى ( 15 ) يوم عمل من موعد التبصيم .

يتوفر لدينا خدمة صدور تأشيرة سريعة ( VIP ) .

Statistics Title

  • 310 Total Views
  • 304 website views 
  • 6 Embed Views 

Actions

  • NaN Total Share
  • 1 like
  • 0  dislike
  • 0 Comments